Junior team list for summer Tball & baseball season 2016/17

All communications are done via the clubs Team App which is why no phone numbers are listed below. Here is how to download our FREE APP; https://dolphinsbaseball.teamapp.com

TBALL

Dolphins

Rays

Louis Crawford

Tylor New

Darcy Foote

Connor New

Iggy Hudson

Mathew Morris

Stirling Hudson

Stathem, McKechnie

Archer Kelly

 Breeze Jensen

Tobyn O'Hara

 

 

 

Game Day manager; Josh McDonald

Game Day manager; Carol

Training manager; Brad Croft

Training manager; Brad Croft

Team parent; Andrew McDonald

Team parent; TBA

 

Rookie Ball U/10s

Dolphins

Rays

Annabelle Parzis

Marshall Bishop

Valentino Totora

Robert Bishop

Jai Cumbes Waddell

Riley Baker

Cody Harrison

Junoh Honda Han

Daniel Kriedeman

Riley Hobbs

Jackson McDougall

Cooper Ryan

Kai Lacey

Damon Smith

Asha Baille

Deacon Read

Lucas Saunders

Jensen Reef

Nikau Ormsby

Connar Smith- Miller

 

Tommy Green

 

 

Game Day manager; Brad Harrison

Game Day manager; Mark green

Training manager; Scott Hillier

Training manager; Scott Hillier

Team parent; Kimmy Harrison

Team parent; Lizzy Cook

 

Little League  U/12s

Dolphins

Rays

Pariz Bishop

Jay Cook

Calean Gutherie

Jackson Anderson

Noah Harris

Cooper Green

Jarrad Hill

Lucas Greenaway

Oscar Lubbock

Julita McKechnie

Zane Brown

Spencer Myatt

Daryn Brown

Alexander Nott

Nina Boros

Matty Saunders

Clancy Dyson

Lewis Flynn

Zack Wilcock

Hunter Smith

Jett Grimmond

Chrys Constantinou

Hamish Shields

Xavier Constantinou
 

Game Day manager; Sam White

Game Day manager; Tim Mannix

Scorer;

Scorer;

Team parent; Julie Hill

Team parent; Debbie Green

 

Junior League U/14s

Hannah Marshall

Hamish Shields

Kya Foxwell

Ryan Saunders

Liam Skuse

Jarrad Hill

Calean Gutherie

Noah Harris

Ashton Tauariki

Brandon Bristowe

Presley Bristowe

Team Coach; Scott Porter

Team manager; James Foxwell

Team parent; Andrea Marshall

Scorer; Michelle

Senior League U/16s Dolphins Senior League U/16s Rays

Cody Oudsen

Riley Gutherie

Matt Hallman

Dylan Blair

Ryschan Thompson

Josh McDonald

Faenza Bishop

Braeden Harris

Majar Bishop

Nathan Buckley

Kaleb Foxwell

Erin Shields

Aidan Pigott

Brooke Musty

Callum Bell

Hannah Marshall

Alex Killiman

Nicholas Griffin
 

 

Coach; David Bishop

Coach; Sean Guthrie

Scorer; Heidi Oudsen

Scorer; Andrea Marshall